Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List - Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result is Out / www.joinnigeriannavy.com -  Nigerian Navy Basic Training School Onne, Rivers State,  NNBTS Batch 27 A and NNBTS Batch 27 B.  Nigerian Navy – Recruitment & Enlistment Portal, Nigerian Navy Recruitment 2017/2018 List of Successful Candidates.


Available in this post is the list of Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment  - BATCH B in their Category. The states covered here are Enugu, Imo, Ebonyi, Abia and Anambra Click here for other geo-political zone lists.

The Nigerian Navy announces the release of  the list of the final result of the applicants who participated in the 2017 Nigerian Navy Recruitment Exercise Interview held in Lagos from 25 August – 28 September 2017


Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List



The successful candidates are grouped into batch A and Batch B.


a. NNBTS Batch 27 A – 7 March 2018.b. NNBTS Batch 27 B – 25 October 2018

NNBTS Batch 27 B

ABIA

1 . NNR27/2017/ABI/380/0021900 Achomadu Tochukwu Emmanuel Computer
2 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4197/0189941 Alachewe Kelvin Uzordinma Computer
3 . NNR27/2017/ABI/648/0035997 Chikezie Chidozie Emmanuel Communication
4 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4699/0214751 Egbuta Samuel Agwu Kalu Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4443/0199999 Ehiogu Nkwachukwu Prince Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4611/0210268 Ekeh Joy Sunday Caterer
7 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3793/0173759 Enyia Patricia Writer
8 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3413/0158292 Ezekiel Miracle Writer
9 . NNR27/2017/ABI/707/0038587 Festus Chiemela Chamberlin Bandsman
10 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3823/0174759 Gabriel Prince Chimaobi Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/ABI/431/0024077 Igwe Chidiebere Jonathan Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/ABI/2175/0102189 Ihejirika Nnadozie Writer
13 . NNR27/2017/ABI/1591/0077683 Isaac Chidiebere David Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/ABI/373/0021532 Jeremaiah Chinedu Wisdom Marine Engineering Artificer
15 . NNR27/2017/ABI/23/0000968 Joshua Lawrence Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4062/0183297 Kalu Chinedu Favour Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3695/0168666 Kalu Samuel Okonkwo Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4111/0185226 Michael Sunday Orlando Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/ABI/1589/0077540 Ngozi Stanley Chinweuba Medical Assistant
20 . NNR27/2017/ABI/2530/0119188 Nwokoro Nkechi Grace Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/ABI/760/0040402 Nwosu Elvis Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3837/0175136 Okechukwu Anna Chinwendu Writer
23 . NNR27/2017/ABI/361/0021038 Okezie Chukwuemeka ICT
24 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3490/0161180 Okoro Chikwado Ezekiel Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/ABI/3448/0159294 Okoronkwo Emmanuel Chigozie Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4043/0182755 Onoh Emmanuel Chimaeze Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4677/0213997 Onuigbo Chigozie Nelson Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4058/0183188 Onyegorom Chibunna Michael Chaplain Assistant
29 . NNR27/2017/ABI/4825/0220731 Udonsi Belinda Ezinne Store Assistant
30 . NNR27/2017/ABI/2737/0127627 Ukenye Daniel Chiagozie Seaman
31 . NNR27/2017/ABI/1470/0073179 Uchegbulam Princewill Seaman



Click any link of your choice here


Successful Candidates of NNBTS Batch 27 Recruitment NNBTS Batch 27 B North West States List 

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

ANAMBRA

1 . NNR27/2017/ANA/960/0064018 Adana Eucharia Ogochukwu Computer
2 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3417/0199107 Aniebonam Ebuka John Fireman
3 . NNR27/2017/ANA/316/0021434 Anunobi Samuel Ebuka Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/ANA/314/0021202 Anyadike Chibuzor Emmanuel Marine Engineering Artificer
5 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3195/0188682 Areh Jacinta I Store Assistant
6 . NNR27/2017/ANA/2990/0176686 Elegbusi Francis Ezeobi Medical Records/Health Administration
7 . NNR27/2017/ANA/751/0050177 Ezeifesie Obinna Automobile Mechanic
8 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3747/0222347 Ezenwafor Tobechukwu Peter Bandsman
9 . NNR27/2017/ANA/523/0036243 Ezewudo Osmond Nnamdi Writer
10 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3245/0190881 Ibedu Livinus Nzubechi Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/ANA/664/0044378 Igwekezie Chiagozie Paul Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3494/0202456 Ike Kennedy Uzochukwu Seaman
13 . NNR27/2017/ANA/946/0063567 Mamor Une Gift Store Assistant
14 . NNR27/2017/ANA/496/0033536 Ndubuisi Miracle Ndubuisi Chaplain Assistant
15 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3473/0201277 Ndu-Okafor Emmanuel Ifeanyi Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/ANA/403/0026417 Nwakeze Izuchukwu Emmanuel Communication
17 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3599/0212615 Nwokolo Peter Christian Education
18 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3031/0178874 Obiegbu Prosper Chinedu Bandsman
19 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3098/0182842 Obiora Charles Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/ANA/771/0029116 Odidika Peter Onyeka Weapon Electrical Artificer
21 . NNR27/2017/ANA/752/0050223 Oguegbu Chukwuemeka Daniel Seaman
22 . NNR27/2017/ANA/2047/0123574 Okeke Akachukwu Frank Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/ANA/2882/0169210 Omejilichi Chinecherem Nkeoma Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/ANA/133/0009802 Ugochukwu Blessing Ifunanya Writer
25 . NNR27/2017/ANA/3130/0184586 Umennadi Chizoba Celestina Medical Assistant
26 . NNR27/2017/ANA/2966/0175657 Umewereaku Ikechukwu Ethelbert Automobile Mechanic
27 . NNR27/2017/ANA/691/0045701 Ugwunwa Chiamaka Maryrose

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

EBONYI

1 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2566/0176947 Aluu Isaiah Ude Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/EBO/1733/0123134 Edeh Christian Driver/Mechanic
3 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2902/0199403 Ejong Gregory Egre Marine Engineer Mechanic
4 . NNR27/2017/EBO/346/0027369 Ekuma Bartholomew Inya Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/EBO/3130/0219316 Elom Friday Ogodo Education
6 . NNR27/2017/EBO/726/0055626 Ezeugwu Ogechukwu Jane Caterer
7 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2883/0198336 Hossana Ihebunandu Okorie Weapon Electrical Artificer
8 . NNR27/2017/EBO/1859/0130550 Igwe Oju Medical Assistant
9 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2321/0162047 James Obinna Livinus Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/EBO/1812/0127136 John Chibuike David Store Assistant
11 . NNR27/2017/EBO/379/0030505 Maduakolam Chinaza Obinna Caterer
12 . NNR27/2017/EBO/1709/0121573 Moses usulor Monday Education
13 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2377/0165859 Nweke Ikechukwu Godspower Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/EBO/696/0052033 Nwenya Chetachukwu Marine Engineer Mechanic
15 . NNR27/2017/EBO/975/0072085 Nweze Uchenna Friday Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2663/0183619 Ogbu Daniel Ifeanyi Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2882/0198314 Ogodo Isaiah Onyebuchi Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/EBO/717/0054024 Oji Oluchi Chima Physiotherapist, Public Health, Occupational Therapist, Dental Therapist And Dental Lab Assistant
19 . NNR27/2017/EBO/412/0032100 Okorie Emmanuel Chiedozie Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/EBO/874/0065669 Okoro Chinaza Chinaza Okorie Medical Assistant
21 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2198/0153868 Okoroafor Ndubuisi Andrew Project Technician
22 . NNR27/2017/EBO/1944/0136253 Okum John Okuta Seaman
23 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2441/0169046 Orji Ebere Sunday Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/EBO/2461/0170048 Uduma Eze Nelson Ndubuisi Bandsman


Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

ENUGU

1 . NNR27/2017/ENU/970/0052051 Azegba Hillary Ifeanyi Communication
2 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3552/0166827 Chijioke Kelechukwu John Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3771/0177373 Chime Blessing Amarachi Seaman
4 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3287/0153137 Chime Evaristus Chidera Physical Training Instructor
5 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4177/0194235 Chime Paschaline Amarachi Seaman
6 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4547/0212745 Chukwu Christopher Onukwube Medical Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4076/0190319 Dunu Stanley Tochukwu Fireman
8 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3962/0184856 Eneh Abuchi Henry Seaman
9 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3470/0163367 Enemmuo Cynthia Chinaza Writer
10 . NNR27/2017/ENU/1845/0092625 Ezugwu Christian Chizoba Seaman
11 . NNR27/2017/ENU/1772/0089008 Itodo Peace Chinedu Store Assistant
12 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3129/0145431 Mamah Happinnes Chidinma Store Assistant
13 . NNR27/2017/ENU/976/0052348 Mbah Chinedu Emmanuel Seaman
14 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4770/0221917 Nebechukwu Nnabuike Michael Seaman
15 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3491/0164076 Nebo Emmanuel Ikechukwu Seaman
16 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4146/0192769 Nnaji Augustine Nnedozie ICT
17 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3907/0183228 Nneji Onyekachi Success Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/ENU/672/0037034 Nwatu Praise God Seaman
19 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3848/0180688 Nwobodo Chukwuemeka Christian Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/ENU/939/0050439 Nwodo Valentine Chinemelu Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/ENU/4428/0204060 Odiegwu Emmanuel Chidera Fireman
22 . NNR27/2017/ENU/2798/0132191 Odoh Mark Chukwuka Project Technician
23 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3267/0152177 Ogbu Esther Nneka Medical Records/Health Administration
24 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3233/0151007 Ohaneche George Timothy Seaman
25 . NNR27/2017/ENU/2156/0105485 Okoli Chidiebere Collins Physical Training Instructor
26 . NNR27/2017/ENU/61/0003221 Onovo Emmanuel Emeka Project Technician
27 . NNR27/2017/ENU/1685/0085473 Ugwuanyi Chigozie Seaman
28 . NNR27/2017/ENU/3374/0158820 Ugwuta Ifeanyi Emmanuel Seaman
29 . NNR27/2017/ENU/2739/0130378 Umezurike Ejike Emmanuel Medical Assistant


Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

IMO

1 . NNR27/2017/IMO/333/0014378 Adighoha Ikenna Samuel Seaman
2 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5393/0178811 Akaranwolu Anthony Nkwachukwu Seaman
3 . NNR27/2017/IMO/3269/0113412 Alphonsus Chukwuebuka Junior Marine Engineer Mechanic
4 . NNR27/2017/IMO/4747/0159688 Anozie Jephter Sorochi Seaman
5 . NNR27/2017/IMO/798/0032888 Anuebunwa Amarachi Catherine Medical Records/Health Administration
6 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5376/0178348 Anuoha Anita Oluchi Store Assistant
7 . NNR27/2017/IMO/3645/0125361 Anyanwu Kenneth Chimaobi Communication
8 . NNR27/2017/IMO/6635/0219042 Anyanwu Valentine Chima Caterer
9 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5897/0192733 Azuh Victor Ikenna Seaman
10 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5663/0186317 Clifford Loveth Medical Records/Health Administration
11 . NNR27/2017/IMO/1317/0050947 Duru Precious Amarachi Seaman
12 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5360/0178050 Ebisike Hope Nkem Store Assistant
13 . NNR27/2017/IMO/697/0028093 Ejike Paschal Kelechi Education
14 . NNR27/2017/IMO/3855/0130784 Ekeh Daniel Chinedu Weapon Electrical Mechanic
15 . NNR27/2017/IMO/2762/0097280 George Prince Chima Marine Engineer Mechanic
16 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5069/0168866 Herbert Success Chinadu Seaman
17 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5177/0172399 Ibegbulam Chimeremeze Uchenna Seaman
18 . NNR27/2017/IMO/919/0037724 Ibeh Uchechi Prisca Caterer
19 . NNR27/2017/IMO/1537/0059156 Ibekwe Kennedy Chukwuemeka Seaman
20 . NNR27/2017/IMO/195/0009771 Igwekezie Anthony Chibuike Seaman
21 . NNR27/2017/IMO/519/0022081 Iheanacho Chiagozie Uchenna Communication
22 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5839/0191644 Ihediwa Chibuike Thankgod Store Assistant
23 . NNR27/2017/IMO/577/0023695 Ikechukwu Almasonye Emmanuel Seaman
24 . NNR27/2017/IMO/4015/0136255 Ikonne Chiamaka Lilian Caterer
25 . NNR27/2017/IMO/6094/0198280 Iroanya Uche Chinedu Seaman
26 . NNR27/2017/IMO/457/0020032 Martins Chinyeaka Godswill Seaman
27 . NNR27/2017/IMO/4228/0141161 Njoku Confidence Amarachi Store Assistant
28 . NNR27/2017/IMO/6571/0217243 Nwadike Nnamdi Mankind Fireman
29 . NNR27/2017/IMO/5460/0181355 Nze Chimaobi Lambert Seaman
30 . NNR27/2017/IMO/3589/0123567 Ozoh Clinton Odinaka Physical Training Instructor
31 . NNR27/2017/IMO/3385/0116838 Uchechukwu Favour Ebuka Seaman
32 . NNR27/2017/IMO/4485/0149091 Ukado Stephen Otuosorochi Seaman
33 . NNR27/2017/IMO/1976/0073740 Uzoho Chinedu Christian Seaman


Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List


Congratulations.

Whenever you are in need of accurate recruitment information or updates, remember www.completefmc.com. This website is actually and always updated with current information, and google ranks it very high.

We also render business information services  like Business Plan templates, accounting and auditing, tax management, business consulting and mining licences. Contact us via cfmclimited@gmail.com


Help your friends and well wishers by clicking the social media share button under this post.

Final List Nigerian Navy 2017 Recruitment Interview Result/NNBTS Batch 27 B South East Geo-political Zone States List

No comments:

Powered by Blogger.